2020 Week Two Schedule

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Aug 21 6:00 PM MT Dupree Timber Lake
Sep 04 8:00 PM CT Aberdeen Central Rapid City Central
Sep 04 5:00 p.m. CT Aberdeen Roncalli Redfield
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Alcester-Hudson Estelline/Hendricks
Sep 04 6:00 PM MT Belle Fourche Douglas
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Beresford Garretson
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Bon Homme Wolsey-Wessington
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Brandon Valley O’Gorman
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla Clark/Willow Lake
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Canistota/Freeman Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Colman-Egan Castlewood
Sep 04 6:00 PM MT Custer Spearfish
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Dell Rapids St. Mary De Smet
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Deubrook Area Baltic
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Deuel Ipswich/Edmunds Central
Sep 04 6:00 p.m. MT Edgemont Kadoka Area
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Elk Point-Jefferson Sisseton
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Elkton-Lake Benton Arlington/Lake Preston
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. MT Faith Harding County
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Faulkton Area Warner
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Flandreau Dell Rapids
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Florence/Henry Dakota Hills
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Gregory Tripp-Delmont/Armour/AC/DC
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Groton Area Webster Area
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Hamlin Great Plains Lutheran
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Hanson Parker
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Herreid/Selby Area Waverly-South Shore
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Hitchcock-Tulare Northwestern
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Kimball/White Lake Parkston
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Langford Area North Border
Sep 04 6:00 p.m. MT Lead-Deadwood Mobridge-Pollock
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. MT Lemmon/McIntosh Hettinger/Scranton, ND
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Lennox Brookings
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Madison Canton
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Menno/Marion Viborg-Hurley
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Milbank Huron
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Miller/Highmore-Harrold Chamberlain
Sep 04 07:00 PM CT Mitchell Sioux Falls Christian
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Mt. Vernon/Plankinton Wagner
Sep 04 6:00 PM MT Newell Jones County/White River
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. MT Philip Rapid City Christian
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Pierre T.F. Riggs West Central
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Platte-Geddes Colome
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Scotland Avon
Sep 04 6:00 p.m. CT Sioux Falls Washington Harrisburg
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Sioux Valley Bridgewater-Emery/Ethan
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Stanley County Bennett County
Sep 04 6:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown St. Thomas More
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Sully Buttes Potter County
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Tea Area Vermillion
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Watertown Rapid City Stevens
Sep 04 7:00 p.m. CT Winner Woon./Wess. Springs/Sanborn Central
Sep 04 7:00 PM CT Yankton Dakota Valley
Sep 05 6:00 p.m. CT Sioux Falls Roosevelt Sioux Falls Lincoln