Weekend Basketball Games

Boys Basketball

Brandon Valley                                 Watertown

Canistota                                             Ethan

De Smet                                               Colman-Egan

Deubrook Area                                 Dell Rapids St. Mary

Deuel                                                    Redfield/Doland

Elk Point-Jefferson                          Ponca, NE

Estelline/Hendricks                         Arlington

Flandreau                                            Madison

Gregory                                               Burke

Groton Area                                       Sisseton

Howard                                                                Baltic

Ipswich                                                 Waubay/Summit

Kimball/White Lake                         Corsica-Stickney

Oldham-Ramona/Rutland            Elkton-Lake Benton

Omaha Nation, NE                           Marty

Pierre T.F. Riggs                                                Mitchell

Platte-Geddes                                  Tripp-Delmont/Armour

Rapid City Central                            Campbell County, WY

Rapid City Stevens                           Sturgis Brown

Sioux Valley                                        McCook Central/Montrose

Tiospaye Topa                                   Lemmon

Todd County                                      Cheyenne-Eagle Butte

Tri-State, ND                                      Wilmot

Tri-Valley                                             Beresford

Webster Area                                    Britton-Hecla

Girls Basketball

Aberdeen Christian                         Wakpala

Castlewood                                        Great Plains Lutheran

Custer                                                   Wall

Deuel                                                    Redfield/Doland

Elk Point-Jefferson                          Ponca, NE

Hitchcock-Tulare                              Sunshine Bible Academy

Hot Springs                                         Oelrichs

Howard                                                                Baltic

Moorcroft, WY                                  Edgemont

Newell                                                  Faith

Omaha Nation, NE                           Marty

Platte-Geddes                                  Tripp-Delmont/Armour

Rapid City Central                            Campbell County, WY

Rapid City Stevens                           Sturgis Brown

Sioux Falls Roosevelt                      Yankton

Sisseton                                               Lisbon, ND

Timber Lake                                       New Underwood

Tiospaye Topa                                   Lemmon

Todd County                                      Cheyenne-Eagle Butte

Tri-Valley                                             Beresford

Watertown                                         Brandon Valley

Wessington Springs                        Highmore-Harrold

West Central                                      St. Thomas More

West River                                          Faith

Wolsey-Wessington                       James Valley Christian

Saturday Games

Boys Basketball

Belle Fourche                                    Wright, WY

Campbell County, WY                    Rapid City Stevens

Canton                                                 Tea Area

Chamberlain                                      Bon Homme

Crazy Horse                                        Oelrichs

Dell Rapids                                          Milbank

DSU Classic                                         Waverly-South Shore

Elkton-Lake Benton                        Chester Area

Eureka/Bowdle                                 Edmunds Central

Gayville-Volin                                    Burke

George-Little Rock, IA                    Red Cloud

Harrisburg                                           Douglas

Herreid/Selby Area                         Strasburg/Zeeland, ND

Hettinger/Scranton, ND                                Bison

Hibbing, MN                                       Deubrook Area

Hitchcock-Tulare                              Highmore-Harrold

Langford Area                                   Great Plains Lutheran

Little Wound                                      Groton Area

Luverne, MN                                     Garretson

Pheasant                                             Parkston

Platte-Geddes                                  Dakota Valley

Rapid City Christian                         Lemmon

Redfield                                               Timber Lake

Redfield/Doland                               Gregory

Scotland                                               Freeman Academy/Marion

Sioux Center, IA                                               Sioux Falls Christian

Sioux Falls O’Gorman                     Huron

Sundance, WY                                   Hill City

Todd County                                      St. Francis Indian

Watertown                                         Sioux Falls Washington

Wessington Springs                        James Valley Christian

West River                                          Faith

Wolsey-Wessington                       Sunshine Bible Academy

Wyndmere/Lidgerwood, ND      Wilmot

Yankton                                               Aberdeen Central

Girls Basketball

Aberdeen Central                            Yankton

Belle Fourche                                    Wright, WY

Campbell County, WY                    Rapid City Stevens

Canton                                                 Tea Area

Castlewood                                        Deuel

Chamberlain                                      Bon Homme

De Smet                                               Corsica-Stickney

Elkton-Lake Benton                        Chester Area

Estelline/Hendricks                         Flandreau Indian

Eureka/Bowdle                                 Edmunds Central

Freeman                                              Faulkton Area

Gayville-Volin                                    Burke

George-Little Rock, IA                    Red Cloud

Hamlin                                                  Hills-Beaver Creek, MN

Harrisburg                                           Unity Christian, IA

Hartington-Newcastle, NE           Canistota

Hettinger/Scranton, ND                                Bison

Luverne, MN                                     Garretson

McLaughlin                                         Deubrook Area

Mitchell Christian                             Oldham-Ramona/Rutland

Mobridge-Pollock                            Cheyenne-Eagle Butte

New Underwood                             White River

Scotland                                               Freeman Academy/Marion

Sioux Center, IA                                               Sioux Falls Christian

Sioux Falls O’Gorman                     Huron

Sioux Falls Roosevelt                      Sioux Falls Lincoln

Sioux Falls Washington                  Watertown

Sundance, WY                                   Hill City

Todd County                                      St. Francis Indian

Tri-Valley                                             Platte-Geddes

Trojan Classic                                     Lake Preston

Viborg-Hurley                                    Waverly-South Shore

Waubay/Summit                              Avon

West River                                          Faith